Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STONELEY AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-3.9%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+227.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4NH
← Back to All Properties