Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CAMARGUE DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+33.1%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+103.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 30 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9PD
← Back to All Properties