Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ROYLES SQUARE, SOUTH STREET, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+2.7%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+11.1%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 17 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7GN
← Back to All Properties