Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£527,000
+55.0%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+18.9%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,995
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TJ
← Back to All Properties