61, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£73,500+129.7%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Other
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+39.4%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Other
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Other
Sale #1