Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OAKFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+71.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 21 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1DN
← Back to All Properties