Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
523, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£63,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+73.4%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+73.0%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5AU
← Back to All Properties