Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,995
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,995
-0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+0.8%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
-3.8%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+12.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties