Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+68.8%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-21.9%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,995
+179.4%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£129,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QN
← Back to All Properties