Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WILLIAM STREET, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 4GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+8.3%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 4GD
← Back to All Properties