Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-4.7%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 13 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7LS
← Back to All Properties