Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+4.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8AT
← Back to All Properties