Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WALTON CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+8.8%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+227.6%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9SH
← Back to All Properties