Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRATT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+3.6%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+54.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EQ
← Back to All Properties