Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COTTIMORE TERRACE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+16.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
+52.7%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+26.1%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+169.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2BY
← Back to All Properties