Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, STANFORD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+47.9%
Sold on 21 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+192.9%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 28 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DJ
← Back to All Properties