26, CROFTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£70,245 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,995+128.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,750-8.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1