64, LEA WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£147,000+102.8%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+6.7%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 3 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1