Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 10, STRAWBERRY LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 3RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+620.0%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£288,000
+620.0%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Other
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 July 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 3RS
← Back to All Properties