Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KEDDINGTON ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+81.8%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+27.0%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 13 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0BA
← Back to All Properties