Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,500
+62.3%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+41.7%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+125.5%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ET
← Back to All Properties