Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113A, SOUTH FARM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+3.7%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7AX
← Back to All Properties