Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NORWOOD AVENUE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+3.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+141.1%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 2AU
← Back to All Properties