54, MILL LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£848,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.3%
Price Change
+£608,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£848,000+253.3%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£608,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+21.5%
Sold on 7 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 30 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1