51, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 5AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+20.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+101.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+132.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1