Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+9.6%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+38.7%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties