Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, NORTHFIELD PARK, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+48.5%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+93.8%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XA
← Back to All Properties