Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RAMSAY CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 7NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
+107.5%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7NE
← Back to All Properties