Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KEATING CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+55.1%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+51.2%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1NU
← Back to All Properties