10, SIMCOE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0FP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+28.6%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1