Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DONKIN HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£172,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,500
+82.2%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£172,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+124.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£116,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,650
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5DG
← Back to All Properties