Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORBURY ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£363,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£740,000
+96.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£363,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£377,000
+33.5%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+15.3%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+181.6%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9BY
← Back to All Properties