Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, KINGSMEAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£88,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+100.7%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
+£88,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,700
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3JY
← Back to All Properties