Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, GARNER COURT, DUNLOP ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+62.6%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
-26.0%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 21 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 7BG
← Back to All Properties