Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLYDE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+38.3%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+5.5%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5ND
← Back to All Properties