Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PALSTRE COURT COTTAGES, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 7PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+0.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+181.0%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 19 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 7PX
← Back to All Properties