Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CARIBOU WALK, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG7 1WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+28.6%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 1WR
← Back to All Properties