45, HEATHER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B10 9TE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-35.0%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+9.8%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000-8.2%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+300.0%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1