Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HEIGHTS LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+621.1%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+621.1%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 6JA
← Back to All Properties