Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DREWRY LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+12.8%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,550
+156.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3QP
← Back to All Properties