788, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 8JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000-3.4%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+198.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1