Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MILL GREEN, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+93.1%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+12.4%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+66.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+19.2%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2SA
← Back to All Properties