38, PEERS STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+169.8%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+21.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1