Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILLSTONE WAY, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,300
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,300
-0.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 5FE
← Back to All Properties