Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SWAINES WAY, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-3.8%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+50.7%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0AL
← Back to All Properties