Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, CHICHESTER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+3.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,995
+105.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£78,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0AQ
← Back to All Properties