245, STOURBRIDGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 3QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+119.1%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+135.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£81,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1