Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHURCH ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£885,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£885,000
+60.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+39.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,500
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1BJ
← Back to All Properties