Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+14.8%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£318,000
+43.2%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£222,000
+17.5%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000
+16.0%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+41.7%
Sold on 30 December 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+33.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,495
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties