Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PROVENE GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+1.3%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+8.5%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+34.0%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+66.7%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 21 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2LE
← Back to All Properties